Sowash (cont.)
Sara Frances b. 29 Nov 1803
Susanna b. c 1753, d. a 1799
Susanna b. c 1767
Susannah b. 24 Aug 1813, d. 15 Sep 1889
William b. 1822
Spangler
Sandra
Spear
Bradford Lorenzo b. 27 Jun 1822, d. 13 Dec 1899
Mary Angeline b. 9 Feb 1852, d. 26 Jan 1913
Spence
Burnell Lawson b. 3 Jan 1858, d. 25 Jun 1926
Charles Burnell b. 19 Aug 1894
Charlotte Alicia b. 2 Dec 1887
Garrett Ernest b. 27 Oct 1900
Harry Simeon b. 7 Feb 1893, d. 1989
Kate b. 17 Jul 1897
Katherine b. 17 Jul 1897
Leslie Carol b. 1 Jun 1902, d. 29 Sep 1902
Lottie b. 2 Dec 1887
Max Myrle b. 3 Sep 1891, d. 14 Oct 1929
Mollie Rebecca b. 1 Jan 1889
Spencer
Mary
Sperry
Sarah b. 26 May 1712, d. 4 Oct 1769
Spofford
Charlotte Jane b. 20 Aug 1827, d. 4 Aug 1919
Spring
Sylvester b. c 1770
Spurlock
William b. c 1900
St. John
Carrie b. Aug 1874
Frances M. b. Jul 1870
Helen b. May 1877
Orlando b. Aug 1840
Winifred b. May 1880
Standerwick
John b. c 1605
Stanley
Rebecca b. c 1625
Stanton
Hannah b. 15 Dec 1698, d. 6 Jun 1747
John (Capt.) b. c 1640
Robert b. c 1653, d. 25 Oct 1724
Thomas b. c 1610
Thomas b. c 1638, d. 11 Apr 1718
Stapleton
Effinger b. 1841
Jennie b. 1869
Stark
Earl A. b. 6 Dec 1939, d. 27 Apr 1997
Starr
Elizabeth
Jonathan
Samuel
Thomas
Stead
Amy Kathleen
Bryan Michael
Raymond George
Stealy
Sarah b. 20 Jan 1755, d. 10 Jul 1829
Stebbins
Jane d. b 21 Apr 1749
Stedman
John b. s 1655
Steel
Jane
Steele
Eliza Maria b. 2 Nov 1833, d. 1846
Lydia b. s 1630
Newland Maffit b. 24 Feb 1836
Salmon b. c 1814
Steevens
Elizabeth b. s 1660, d. 30 May 1701
John b. c 1600, d. 1670
Samuel b. 1 Mar 1655/56, d. b 10 Jun 1712
Temperence b. 1682/83, d. 9 Jan 1742/43
William b. c 1630, d. 26 Feb 1703/4
Sternthal
Danielle Renee
Jonathan Wallace
Kim Renee
Stephen Joshua
Stephen Lawrence
Stephen Wallace
Tyler Benjamin
Sterry
Henry b. s 1730, d. 29 Nov 1787
Stevens
Jennie W. b. Feb 1863
Stevenson
Abigail b. c 1642, d. 15 Oct 1717
Steward
Robert b. c 1550
Stiles
Elizabeth b. 30 Nov 1664
Henry b. s 1640
Margaret b. 6 Feb 1666
Mary b. 28 Sep 1669, d. 8 Nov 1766
Mindwell b. 19 Dec 1671
Samuel b. 16 May 1674
Stillgenbauer
Ena Mae "Jean" b. 13 Jul 1907, d. 29 Mar 1984
Stilson
Hugh b. c 1679, d. 4 Mar 1727/28
Vincent b. s 1650
Stinson
Harriet b. c 1830
J. W. b. c 1830
William b. 1796, d. 14 Jan 1874
Stirridge
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 8 Jul 1841
Stockton
Amy
Stoddard
John d. 1664
Stone
Benajah b. c 1655
Mary
William b. 1873, d. 1918
Stonebraker
Alice Marie
Stoots
Grace b. Jun 1886
Storah
Elizabeth b. 4 Apr 1801, d. 2 Dec 1898
Hannah b. 21 Mar 1800, d. 1870
Henry b. 18 Nov 1791, d. Jun 1796
John b. c 1756
Margaret b. 9 Dec 1796, d. 1871
Martha b. 16 Dec 1793, d. 10 Aug 1878
Storr
Ann b. 10 Sep 1845
Bessy b. 4 May 1841, d. bt 4 May 1841 - 25 May 1841
Dorothy Jane b. 14 Nov 1838
Elizabeth b. 4 Apr 1801, d. 2 Dec 1898
Elizabeth b. 23 Apr 1844
Fanny b. 14 Jul 1836, d. b 9 Mar 1850
Frances "Fanny" b. 20 Sep 1835, d. c 1852
George b. 12 Apr 1802, d. 1873
George Marton b. 28 Aug 1848
Hannah b. 3 Mar 1843
Hannah b. c 1865
Henry b. 18 Nov 1791, d. Jun 1796
Henry b. 14 May 1798, d. 1870
Henry b. 23 May 1860
Jane b. 21 Jan 1827
John b. c 1756
John b. 9 Nov 1832
John b. 22 Dec 1833
Mary b. 12 Aug 1829
Mary b. 8 Feb 1840
Mary Elizabeth b. 10 Feb 1863
Robert b. 18 Jun 1835, d. b 4 Sep 1835
William Henry b. 12 May 1842
Stotler
Eleanor b. 5 Oct 1790, d. 17 Mar 1852
Stouffer
John b. c 1815
Stoughton
Alice Annette b. Nov 1858
Frank W.
Stowe
Calvin Ellis b. 6 Apr 1802, d. 6 Aug 1886
Charles Edward b. 8 Jul 1850, d. 1934
Eliza Tyler b. 29 Sep 1836, d. 1912
Frederick William b. May 1840, d. 1870
Georgianna May b. 25 May 1843, d. 1890
Harriet Isabella b. 29 Sep 1836, d. 25 Jan 1907
Henry Ellis b. 14 Jan 1838, d. 9 Jul 1857
Samuel Charles b. Jan 1848, d. 22 Jul 1849
Stratton
Rev Arthur Carruthers M.A
Street
Sarah d. 28 Nov 1734
Strickland
Deanna
Kenneth
Stringfield
Susan Paige
Strong
Mary (Mercy) b. c 1666, d. 4 May 1688
Sulborski
Cheryl
Summerill
William b. c 1835
Sumner
Aries Jasmine
Daniel Riley
Jessica Faith
Joshua Michael
Robert Michael
Sarah Elizabeth
Surman
Hannah b. 2 mo. 5 1722, d. 10 Oct 1783
William
William
Svensdotter
Anna
Anna Beata b. 6 May 1824
Christina b. 6 Jun 1768
Inga Lotta b. 22 Dec 1822
Maria
Maria b. 8 Jan 1766, d. b 8 Mar 1771
Maria b. 8 Mar 1771, d. 29 Mar 1834
Maria Cajsa b. 12 Nov 1818
Maria Greta b. 1 Nov 1840, d. 1 Apr 1918
Stina
Stina Lisa b. 23 May 1830, d. 26 Oct 1831
[Stillborn Daughter] b. 2 Jul 1774
Svensson
Anders
Anders b. b 1676
Anders b. 7 Dec 1816
Carl b. 10 Jan 1826, d. 4 May 1903
Daniel Haglund b. 4 Mar 1799
Erick b. 23 Nov 1733
Gustaf b. 29 Nov 1820
Johannes b. 20 May 1828, d. 7 May 1832
Johannes b. 5 Dec 1833
Jonas
Jonas b. 30 Aug 1760
Lars b. 1 Dec 1764
Sven b. 1731, d. 23 Jan 1785
Sven b. 1 May 1762
Swanson
Donald John
Kelly Suzanne
Swayne
Elizabeth b. 1 Feb 1754, d. 12 Mar 1766
George b. 15 May 1752
Phebe b. 9 Mar 1750, d. 11 Sep 1829
Thomas
Swensdotter
Karin b. b 1676
Sykes
Joseph b. c 1810
Tadly
Staci
Tait
Anna Mae
David b. s 1750, d. a 4 Aug 1800
David Fergus b. 16 Jun 1901, d. 4 Mar 1975
Donald b. 24 Jan 1924
Doratha Jane b. 1771, d. 15 Nov 1824
Earl b. 21 Jan 1926
Edgar Ross (Rev.) b. 28 Apr 1874
Edward Fergus
Eliza b. 1808, d. 7 Jul 1820
Elton Bland b. 10 Jul 1916
Esther Lenora b. 19 May 1906
Fergus Smith b. 27 Feb 1837, d. 13 Sep 1904
Fergus W. b. 1864
Florence Rachel b. 22 Apr 1901, d. 1975
Frances Louise b. 17 Mar 1910
Francis Bland b. 14 Mar 1878, d. 12 Sep 1944
George Storr b. 13 May 1873, d. 31 Oct 1931
James William b. 16 May 1870, d. 7 May 1946
John Bland b. 30 Apr 1867, d. 28 Nov 1932
Karl Wendell b. 16 Jul 1895, d. 1974
Leo L. (Rev.) b. 21 Apr 1887, d. 1960
Leo Leslie b. 21 Apr 1887, d. 1960
Leslie Gordon b. 6 Mar 1926
Lillian Rebecca b. 8 Jan 1877
Mabel Louisa b. 25 Feb 1871
Tait (cont.)
Mabel Louise b. 25 Feb 1871
Malcolm McComb b. 25 Dec 1910, d. 10 Oct 1914
Marie Frances b. 13 Oct 1897, d. 2 Feb 1966
Marilyn Rae
Martha Angeline b. 1 Dec 1911
Martha Ann b. 4 Jan 1933
Martha Edna b. 22 Oct 1881, d. 5 Mar 1932
Mary b. c 1835
Mary Elizabeth b. 31 Mar 1835, d. 3 Oct 1918
Mary Elizabeth b. 21 Jan 1868, d. 10 Jun 1943
Mary Elizabeth b. 28 May 1903, d. 1950
Merrill Perrine b. 1 Jul 1898, d. Aug 1991
Mildred McConnel b. 22 Apr 1916
Nancy Agnes b. 8 Apr 1776
Nancy Eleanor
Nancy Jane b. May 1857
Quincy Raymond b. 10 Oct 1896, d. Mar 1985
Rachel Bland b. 7 May 1909, d. 4 Nov 2002
Raymond
Rebecca Louise
Roberta
Russell Clark b. 30 Jan 1906, d. 1 Jan 1991
Russell Clark Jr
Ruth Esther b. 27 Sep 1929
Ruth Irene b. 20 Dec 1913
Tait (cont.)
Samuel b. 17 Feb 1772, d. 2 Jun 1841
Samuel b. 29 Sep 1806, d. 23 Nov 1837
Samuel (Rev.) b. 17 Feb 1772, d. 2 Jun 1841
Samuel Calvin b. 1806, d. 25 Jan 1836
Samuel Fergus b. 26 Jun 1875, d. 2 May 1944
Samuel W. b. c 1856
Samuel Washington b. 27 Apr 1833, d. 18 Jan 1910
Susan b. c 1821
Washington b. 9 Aug 1777, d. 28 Feb 1855
Watson b. 1864
William Armstrong b. 26 Sep 1907, d. 5 Mar 1982
William Armstrong
William Beatty b. 7 Sep 1830, d. 25 Mar 1909
William M. b. Feb 1859, d. 28 Apr 1941
Talmadge
Enos b. 4 Oct 1656, d. 9 Feb 1690
Mary b. 3 Feb 1683, d. 24 Oct 1735
Mehitabel b. 13 Dec 1686, d. 7 Aug 1750
Sarah b. 2 Oct 1684, d. 5 Feb 1714/15
Thomas b. 7 Dec 1688, d. 11 Nov 1766
Taxcroft
Susanna b. c 1660, d. 1 Feb 1773
Tayler
Elizabeth
Taylor
Abigail b. 19 Mar 1657
Abraham
Blair b. c 1865
Cassandra b. 9 May 1946
Cort b. 23 Dec 1949
Craig b. 2 Mar 1948
Ernest b. 1 Mar 1895, d. 29 Dec 1980
Jesse
John b. 22 Mar 1652
Laura b. 25 Nov 1923
Mary b. 18 Jun 1661
Mindwell b. 5 Nov 1663
Nathaniel b. 24 May 1668
Neil b. 9 Jan 1922, d. 6 Feb 1972
Neil b. 2 Jan 1954
Phoebe b. c 1683
Rebecca b. 21 Jul 1952
Samuel b. 8 Oct 1647
Stephen b. c 1620, d. 1 Sep 1688
Stephen b. 11 Mar 1644/45
Thomas b. 5 Oct 1655
Van b. 27 Dec 1925, d. 6 Dec 2004
Tepsick
Gerstenkorn b. c 1910
Thomas
Alfred A. b. 25 Dec 1840
David
Eleanor b. 1754, d. a 22 Dec 1824
Eve
John
Thompson
Anna Jane b. Jul 1857, d. 1906
Catherine b. c 1800, d. 1855
Hayes Junior b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 13 Jan 2000
Heather Lynn
Israel b. c 1865
Joseph
Lillian Marie b. 11 Nov 1894, d. 27 Aug 1989
Margaret Jane b. 19 Jul 1918, d. 17 May 2009
Mary Jane
Mary Rebecca b. c 1878
Nancy Anne
Newell b. Mar 1836
Plummer Hayes b. 9 Apr 1891
Rebecca b. 14 Aug 1833, d. 24 Jan 1893
Wesley Reed b. 5 Oct 1867, d. 26 Jan 1929
Thorne
Joan
Margaret
Richard
Thorpe
Roger
Thrall
Abigail b. 22 Feb 1681, d. 10 Jul 1725
David b. c 1643
Deborah b. 19 Aug 1660, d. 16 May 1715
Elizabeth b. 1 May 1667, d. 25 Jan 1714
John b. 8 Jun 1669, d. b 5 Jun 1671
John b. 5 Jun 1671, d. 18 Apr 1732
Martha b. 31 May 1673, d. a 1710
Mehitable b. Mar 1664/65, d. 15 Aug 1723
Phillary b. 5 Nov 1637, d. 7 Aug 1683
Phillipa b. 5 Nov 1637, d. 7 Aug 1683
Phillipi b. 5 Nov 1637, d. 7 Aug 1683
Samuel b. 22 Feb 1681, d. 1709
Thomas b. 5 May 1675, d. 12 Aug 1675
Thomas b. 10 Jul 1676
Timothy b. 25 Jul 1641, d. Jun 1697
Timothy b. 7 Dec 1662, d. 31 Jan 1723
William b. 1605/6, d. 3 Aug 1679
William Sr b. s 1580
Thurston
Anne b. 1642, d. 31 Jan 1721
Joseph b. 15 Jul 1640, d. 21 May 1691
Mary b. c 1664
Tice
Rachel b. 1822, d. 1884
Tift
Lydia b. c 1625
Tilston
Ruth d. 5 Dec 1677
Thomas
Tindal
Frances "Fanny" b. 3 Jul 1768
John b. c 1730
John b. 28 Aug 1756
John b. 20 Dec 1763
Richard b. 25 Jan 1766
Robert b. 8 Mar 1757
William b. 29 Jun 1759
Tindale
Ann b. 12 Apr 1757
Christopher b. s 1690
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1723
Frances b. 29 Nov 1734
Frances b. 31 Jul 1763
Francis b. 1 Jul 1726
George b. s 1710
John b. 7 Apr 1740
Mary b. 30 Dec 1746
Richard b. s 1725
Richard b. 5 Jun 1750
Sarah b. 1 Jun 1761
Thomas b. s 1700
Thomas b. 24 Apr 1721
William b. 1 Jul 1755
Tindall
George b. Aug 1711
John
Tinker
David III
David S. b. 17 Jun 1904, d. Jun 1988
Donald
Tinley
Alexis Elyzabeth
John Thomas
Robin
Sandra Lee
Titus
Jane
Martha (Oldfield) b. c 1714
Mary
Mary b. c 1738, d. 22 Nov 1804
Tobias
Margery
Margery b. 3 Aug 1760, d. 29 Mar 1845
Todd
Charles Henry b. 29 Sep 1873, d. a 16 May 1925
John
Martha S. b. Sep 1899, d. 1952
Mary
Rachel E. b. 15 Jul 1909, d. 25 Feb 2010
Sarah b. 12 Dec 1698
William Jehu b. 12 Aug 1902, d. 11 Aug 1911
Tomes
Alice d. b 1646
Tompkins
Abigail b. 13 Nov 1655
David b. 1 Aug 1647, d. 5 Mar 1649
Elizabeth b. 1617
Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1645, d. 25 Oct 1703
John b. Jan 1608, d. 23 Jun 1684
Jonathan b. 17 Dec 1643, d. 1690
Lydia b. 1649
Martha b. c 1630
Mary b. 1630
Mary b. 17 Dec 1643
Mary (Marie) b. bt 1619 - 1621, d. 16 Nov 1688
Mary (Mrs) (MNU) b. 1620, d. 30 Dec 1702
Micah b. 1616, d. 4 Dec 1690
Micah b. 9 May 1659
Nathaniel b. 1612, d. 6 Sep 1684
Paul b. c 1685
Prudence b. c 1725
Ralph b. 1585, d. 1666
Ralph b. c 1623
Rebecca b. 24 Nov 1653
Samuel b. 1613, d. 1676
Samuel b. 1661
Seth b. 25 Nov 1649, d. b 1730